Today
 
To book Courts,
please register first
or simply
login here
?
 
Court
7:00 AM
to 8:00 AM
8:00 AM
to 9:00 AM
9:00 AM
to 10:00 AM
10:00 AM
to 11:00 AM
11:00 AM
to 12:00 PM
12:00 PM
to 1:00 PM
1:00 PM
to 2:00 PM
2:00 PM
to 3:00 PM
3:00 PM
to 4:00 PM
4:00 PM
to 5:00 PM
5:00 PM
to 6:00 PM
6:00 PM
to 7:00 PM
7:00 PM
to 8:00 PM
8:00 PM
to 9:00 PM
9:00 PM
to 10:00 PM
10:00 PM
to 11:00 PM
11:00 PM
to 12:00 AM
Court
 
Friday
October 18, 2019
1 Ost
2 West
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Grünberger
Scherr
Grünberger
Scherr
Free
Free
Free
Free
Tennis Schule KH
Free
Bernd Stommel
Jugend TSV
Anja Lamprecht
Jugend TSV
Jugend TSV
Jugend TSV
Sebastian Held
Fuchs
Jacobs
Jacobs
Hüttner
Jacobs
Kopp
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
1 Ost
2 West
Friday
October 18, 2019
Saturday
October 19, 2019
1 Ost
2 West
Free
Free
Free
Free
Stefan Gaillinger
Schwind
Tennis Schule KH
Schönecker
Tennis Schule KH
Mateusz Piatek
Jugend TSV
Free
Tennis Schule KH
Free
Tennis Schule KH
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
1 Ost
2 West
Saturday
October 19, 2019
Sunday
October 20, 2019
1 Ost
2 West
Free
Free
Free
Free
Josef Czech
Free
Dünzkofer
Wagner
Dünzkofer
Dünzkofer
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Denis Kusar
Free
Denis Kusar
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
1 Ost
2 West
Sunday
October 20, 2019
Monday
October 21, 2019
1 Ost
2 West
Free
Free
Free
Free
Rudolf Sagerer
Anita Schnitzler
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Jugend TSV
Free
Free
Free
Nieder
Free
Free
Nupnau
Nupnau
Nupnau
Nupnau
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
1 Ost
2 West
Monday
October 21, 2019
Tuesday
October 22, 2019
1 Ost
2 West
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Jugend TSV
Jugend TSV
Jugend TSV
Jugend TSV
Jugend TSV
Jugend TSV
Schönecker
Schönecker
Schönecker
Schönecker
Spreitzer
Spreitzer
Haslbeck
Spreitzer
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
1 Ost
2 West
Tuesday
October 22, 2019
Wednesday
October 23, 2019
1 Ost
2 West
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Neufeld
Wenger
Neufeld
Wenger
Free
Free
Free
Fabritius
Free
Jugend TSV
Jugend TSV
Jugend TSV
Jugend TSV
Jugend TSV
Jugend TSV
Jugend TSV
Jugend TSV
Jugend TSV
Hüttner
Albertz
Dünzkofer
Mirkes
Otto
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
1 Ost
2 West
Wednesday
October 23, 2019
Thursday
October 24, 2019
1 Ost
2 West
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Jugend TSV
Jugend TSV
Jugend TSV
Free
Free
Free
Free
Vogler
Gürtner
Spada
Gürtner
Spada
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
1 Ost
2 West
Thursday
October 24, 2019