Today
 
To book Courts,
please register first
or simply
login here
?
 
Court
7:00 AM
to 8:00 AM
8:00 AM
to 9:00 AM
9:00 AM
to 10:00 AM
10:00 AM
to 11:00 AM
11:00 AM
to 12:00 PM
12:00 PM
to 1:00 PM
1:00 PM
to 2:00 PM
2:00 PM
to 3:00 PM
3:00 PM
to 4:00 PM
4:00 PM
to 5:00 PM
5:00 PM
to 6:00 PM
6:00 PM
to 7:00 PM
7:00 PM
to 8:00 PM
8:00 PM
to 9:00 PM
9:00 PM
to 10:00 PM
10:00 PM
to 11:00 PM
11:00 PM
to 12:00 AM
Court
 
Sunday
February 23, 2020
1 Ost
2 West
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Dünzkofer
Wagner
Dünzkofer
Dünzkofer
Robert Böhm
Rudolf Sagerer
Wenger
Sonja Geier
Wenger
Mateusz Piatek
Martin Dahmen
Johanna Box
Andreas
Rainer Pöltz
Free
Anja Lamprecht
Free
Anja Lamprecht
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
1 Ost
2 West
Sunday
February 23, 2020
Monday
February 24, 2020
1 Ost
2 West
Free
Free
Free
Free
Rudolf Sagerer
Anita Schnitzler
Christine Arenz
Franziska Wagner
Christine Arenz
Franziska Wagner
Free
Free
Krieger
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Nieder
Free
Free
Nupnau
Nupnau
Nupnau
Nupnau
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
1 Ost
2 West
Monday
February 24, 2020
Tuesday
February 25, 2020
1 Ost
2 West
Free
Free
Free
Free
Rudolf Sagerer
Free
Zsuzsanna Weis
Oemer Ogul
Gerhard Donaubauer
Gerhard Donaubauer
Free
Free
Free
Andreas
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Schönecker
Schönecker
Schönecker
Schönecker
Spreitzer
Spreitzer
Haslbeck
Spreitzer
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
1 Ost
2 West
Tuesday
February 25, 2020
Wednesday
February 26, 2020
1 Ost
2 West
Free
Free
Christine Arenz
Franz Berger
Anita Schnitzler
Neufeld
Wenger
Neufeld
Wenger
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Thomas Landgraf
Free
Free
Free
Hüttner
Albertz
Dünzkofer
Mirkes
Otto
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
1 Ost
2 West
Wednesday
February 26, 2020
Thursday
February 27, 2020
1 Ost
2 West
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Franziska Wagner
Free
Franziska Wagner
Free
Free
Silke Kolk
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Vogler
Gürtner
Spada
Gürtner
Spada
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
1 Ost
2 West
Thursday
February 27, 2020
Friday
February 28, 2020
1 Ost
2 West
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Grünberger
Scherr
Grünberger
Scherr
Free
Franziska Wagner
Free
Franziska Wagner
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Sebastian Held
Fuchs
Tennis Schule KH
Jacobs
Hüttner
Jacobs
Kopp
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
1 Ost
2 West
Friday
February 28, 2020
Saturday
February 29, 2020
1 Ost
2 West
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Schwind
Free
Schönecker
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Hammerl
Hammerl
Hammerl
Hammerl
Free
Free
Free
Karina Stein
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
1 Ost
2 West
Saturday
February 29, 2020