Today
 
To book Courts,
please register first
or simply
login here
?
 
Court
7:00 AM
to 8:00 AM
8:00 AM
to 9:00 AM
9:00 AM
to 10:00 AM
10:00 AM
to 11:00 AM
11:00 AM
to 12:00 PM
12:00 PM
to 1:00 PM
1:00 PM
to 2:00 PM
2:00 PM
to 3:00 PM
3:00 PM
to 4:00 PM
4:00 PM
to 5:00 PM
5:00 PM
to 6:00 PM
6:00 PM
to 7:00 PM
7:00 PM
to 8:00 PM
8:00 PM
to 9:00 PM
9:00 PM
to 10:00 PM
10:00 PM
to 11:00 PM
11:00 PM
to 12:00 AM
Court
 
Sunday
January 19, 2020
1 Ost
2 West
Free
Markus Betzin
Free
Free
Martin Aigner
Sonja Geier
Dünzkofer
Wagner
Dünzkofer
Dünzkofer
Rudolf Sagerer
Henry Diehl
Wenger
Henry Diehl
Wenger
Mateusz Piatek
Michael Sönnichsen
Rainer Pöltz
Bruno Bezjak
Michael Sönnichsen
Bruno Bezjak
Gerhard Donaubauer
Benedikt Wudi
Franziska Wagner
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
1 Ost
2 West
Sunday
January 19, 2020
Monday
January 20, 2020
1 Ost
2 West
Free
Free
Free
Free
Rudolf Sagerer
Anita Schnitzler
Christine Arenz
Herbert Kwirandt
Christine Arenz
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
SV Kranzberg
SV Kranzberg
SV Kranzberg
Jugend TSV
SV Kranzberg
SV Kranzberg
SV Kranzberg
Nieder
SV Kranzberg
SV Kranzberg
Nupnau
Nupnau
Nupnau
Nupnau
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
1 Ost
2 West
Monday
January 20, 2020
Tuesday
January 21, 2020
1 Ost
2 West
Free
Free
Free
Free
Johann Holzner
Kai Beicht
Johann Holzner
Kai Beicht
Free
Free
Free
Josef Mages
Free
Free
Jugend TSV
Jugend TSV
Jugend TSV
Jugend TSV
Jugend TSV
SV Kranzberg
Schönecker
Schönecker
Schönecker
Schönecker
Spreitzer
Spreitzer
Haslbeck
Spreitzer
Veronika Steinberger
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
1 Ost
2 West
Tuesday
January 21, 2020
Wednesday
January 22, 2020
1 Ost
2 West
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Neufeld
Wenger
Neufeld
Wenger
Maria Geiersberger
Free
Free
Free
Fabritius
Jugend TSV
Jugend TSV
Jugend TSV
SV Kranzberg
Jugend TSV
Jugend TSV
Jugend TSV
Jugend TSV
Jugend TSV
Hüttner
Albertz
Dünzkofer
Mirkes
Otto
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
1 Ost
2 West
Wednesday
January 22, 2020
Thursday
January 23, 2020
1 Ost
2 West
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Rudolf Sagerer
Free
Rudolf Sagerer
Free
Free
Free
SV Kranzberg
SV Kranzberg
Jugend TSV
Jugend TSV
Jugend TSV
SV Kranzberg
SV Kranzberg
SV Kranzberg
SV Kranzberg
Vogler
Gürtner
Spada
Gürtner
Spada
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
1 Ost
2 West
Thursday
January 23, 2020
Friday
January 24, 2020
1 Ost
2 West
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Anita Schnitzler
Grünberger
Scherr
Grünberger
Scherr
Free
Free
Free
Free
SV Kranzberg
Tennis Schule KH
SV Kranzberg
Jugend TSV
SV Kranzberg
Jugend TSV
Jugend TSV
Jugend TSV
Sebastian Held
Fuchs
Free
Jacobs
Hüttner
Jacobs
Kopp
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
1 Ost
2 West
Friday
January 24, 2020
Saturday
January 25, 2020
1 Ost
2 West
Free
Free
Free
Free
SV Kranzberg
Schwind
SV Kranzberg
Schönecker
SV Kranzberg
SV Kranzberg
Jugend TSV
SV Kranzberg
Tennisschule
SV Kranzberg
Hammerl
Hammerl
Hammerl
Hammerl
Tennis Schule KH
Free
Bruno Bezjak
Bruno Bezjak
Bruno Bezjak
Bruno Bezjak
Bruno Bezjak
Bruno Bezjak
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
1 Ost
2 West
Saturday
January 25, 2020