Today
 
To book Courts,
please register first
or simply
login here
?
 
Court
7:00 AM
to 8:00 AM
8:00 AM
to 9:00 AM
9:00 AM
to 10:00 AM
10:00 AM
to 11:00 AM
11:00 AM
to 12:00 PM
12:00 PM
to 1:00 PM
1:00 PM
to 2:00 PM
2:00 PM
to 3:00 PM
3:00 PM
to 4:00 PM
4:00 PM
to 5:00 PM
5:00 PM
to 6:00 PM
6:00 PM
to 7:00 PM
7:00 PM
to 8:00 PM
8:00 PM
to 9:00 PM
9:00 PM
to 10:00 PM
10:00 PM
to 11:00 PM
11:00 PM
to 12:00 AM
Court
 
Thursday
October 10, 2019
1 Ost
2 West
Past
Past
Past
Past
Past
Past
Past
Past
Past
Past
Past
Past
Past
Past
Past
Past
Past
Past
Past
Past
Past
Past
Past
Past
Past
Past
Past
Past
Past
Past
Past
Past
Past
Past
1 Ost
2 West
Thursday
October 10, 2019
Friday
October 11, 2019
1 Ost
2 West
Past
Past
Past
Past
Past
Past
Past
Past
Past
Past
Past
Past
Past
Past
Past
Past
Past
Past
Past
Past
Past
Past
Past
Past
Past
Past
Past
Past
Past
Past
Past
Past
Past
Past
1 Ost
2 West
Friday
October 11, 2019
Saturday
October 12, 2019
1 Ost
2 West
Past
Past
Past
Past
Past
Past
Past
Past
Past
Past
Past
Past
Past
Past
Past
Past
Past
Past
Past
Past
Past
Past
Past
Past
Past
Past
Past
Past
Past
Past
Past
Past
Past
Past
1 Ost
2 West
Saturday
October 12, 2019
Sunday
October 13, 2019
1 Ost
2 West
Past
Past
Past
Past
Past
Past
Past
Past
Past
Past
Past
Past
Past
Past
Past
Past
Past
Past
Past
Past
Past
Past
Past
Past
Past
Past
Past
Past
Past
Past
Past
Past
Past
Past
1 Ost
2 West
Sunday
October 13, 2019
Monday
October 14, 2019
1 Ost
2 West
Free
Free
Free
Free
Rudolf Sagerer
Anita Schnitzler
Christine Arenz
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Jugend TSV
Free
Free
Free
Nieder
Free
Free
Nupnau
Nupnau
Nupnau
Nupnau
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
1 Ost
2 West
Monday
October 14, 2019
Tuesday
October 15, 2019
1 Ost
2 West
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Jugend TSV
Jugend TSV
Jugend TSV
Jugend TSV
Jugend TSV
Jugend TSV
Schönecker
Schönecker
Schönecker
Schönecker
Spreitzer
Spreitzer
Haslbeck
Spreitzer
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
1 Ost
2 West
Tuesday
October 15, 2019
Wednesday
October 16, 2019
1 Ost
2 West
Free
Free
Free
Free
Rudolf Sagerer
Neufeld
Free
Neufeld
Free
Free
Free
Free
Fabritius
Free
Jugend TSV
Jugend TSV
Jugend TSV
Jugend TSV
Jugend TSV
Jugend TSV
Jugend TSV
Jugend TSV
Jugend TSV
Hüttner
Albertz
Dünzkofer
Mirkes
Otto
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
1 Ost
2 West
Wednesday
October 16, 2019