Heute
 
Um Plätze zu buchen,
registrieren Sie sich bitte
oder melden
Sie sich an
?
 
Platz
07:00
bis 08:00 Uhr
08:00
bis 09:00 Uhr
09:00
bis 10:00 Uhr
10:00
bis 11:00 Uhr
11:00
bis 12:00 Uhr
12:00
bis 13:00 Uhr
13:00
bis 14:00 Uhr
14:00
bis 15:00 Uhr
15:00
bis 16:00 Uhr
16:00
bis 17:00 Uhr
17:00
bis 18:00 Uhr
18:00
bis 19:00 Uhr
19:00
bis 20:00 Uhr
20:00
bis 21:00 Uhr
21:00
bis 22:00 Uhr
22:00
bis 23:00 Uhr
23:00
bis 24:00 Uhr
Platz
 
Freitag
6. Dezember 2019
1 Ost
2 West

Frei

Frei

Frei

Frei

Frei

Anita Schnitzler
Grünberger
Scherr
Grünberger
Scherr

Frei

Frei

Frei

Caroline Schneider
SV Kranzberg
Caroline Schneider
SV Kranzberg
Jugend TSV
SV Kranzberg
Jugend TSV
Jugend TSV
Jugend TSV
Sebastian Held
Fuchs
Jacobs
Jacobs
Hüttner
Jacobs
Kopp

Frei

Frei

Frei

Frei

Frei

1 Ost
2 West
Freitag
6. Dezember 2019
Samstag
7. Dezember 2019
1 Ost
2 West
Matthias Völk
Markus Betzin
Matthias Völk
Markus Betzin
SV Kranzberg
Schwind
SV Kranzberg
Schönecker
SV Kranzberg
SV Kranzberg
Jugend TSV
SV Kranzberg
Tennisschule
SV Kranzberg
Hammerl
Hammerl
Hammerl
Hammerl

Frei

Frei

Frei

Frei

Frei

Frei

Frei

Frei

Frei

Frei

Frei

Frei

Frei

Frei

Frei

Frei

1 Ost
2 West
Samstag
7. Dezember 2019
Sonntag
8. Dezember 2019
1 Ost
2 West
Markus Betzin

Frei

Markus Betzin

Frei

Frei

Frei

Dünzkofer
Wagner
Dünzkofer
Dünzkofer
Tennis Schule KH
Tennis Schule KH
Wenger
Tennis Schule KH
Wenger
Tennis Schule KH
Tennis Schule KH
Tennis Schule KH
Tennis Schule KH
Tennis Schule KH
Tennis Schule KH
Tennis Schule KH
Tennis Schule KH
Tennis Schule KH
Manuel Folly
Mateusz Piatek
Manuel Folly

Frei

Frei

Frei

Frei

Frei

Frei

Frei

1 Ost
2 West
Sonntag
8. Dezember 2019
Montag
9. Dezember 2019
1 Ost
2 West

Frei

Frei

Frei

Frei

Frei

Anita Schnitzler

Frei

Frei

Frei

Frei

Frei

Frei

Frei

Frei

SV Kranzberg
SV Kranzberg
SV Kranzberg
Jugend TSV
SV Kranzberg
SV Kranzberg
SV Kranzberg
Nieder
SV Kranzberg
SV Kranzberg
Nupnau
Nupnau
Nupnau
Nupnau

Frei

Frei

Frei

Frei

Frei

Frei

1 Ost
2 West
Montag
9. Dezember 2019
Dienstag
10. Dezember 2019
1 Ost
2 West

Frei

Frei

Frei

Frei

Frei

Frei

Frei

Frei

Frei

Frei

Frei

Frei

Frei

Frei

Jugend TSV
Jugend TSV
Jugend TSV
Jugend TSV
Jugend TSV
SV Kranzberg
Schönecker
Schönecker
Schönecker
Schönecker
Spreitzer
Spreitzer
Haslbeck
Spreitzer

Frei

Frei

Frei

Frei

Frei

Frei

1 Ost
2 West
Dienstag
10. Dezember 2019
Mittwoch
11. Dezember 2019
1 Ost
2 West
Veronika Steber

Frei

Frei

Frei

Frei

Neufeld
Wenger
Neufeld
Wenger
Maria Geiersberger

Frei

Frei

Fabritius

Frei

Jugend TSV
Jugend TSV
Jugend TSV
SV Kranzberg
Jugend TSV
Jugend TSV
Jugend TSV
Jugend TSV
Jugend TSV
Hüttner
Albertz
Dünzkofer
Mirkes
Otto

Frei

Frei

Frei

Frei

Frei

Frei

1 Ost
2 West
Mittwoch
11. Dezember 2019
Donnerstag
12. Dezember 2019
1 Ost
2 West

Frei

Frei

Frei

Frei

Frei

Frei

Frei

Frei

Frei

Frei

Frei

Frei

Frei

Frei

SV Kranzberg
SV Kranzberg
Jugend TSV
Jugend TSV
Jugend TSV
SV Kranzberg
SV Kranzberg
SV Kranzberg
SV Kranzberg
Vogler
Gürtner
Spada
Gürtner
Spada

Frei

Frei

Frei

Frei

Frei

Frei

1 Ost
2 West
Donnerstag
12. Dezember 2019